Demonstation Site of the WUMM Social Network

People in the TRIZ Social Network

Oleg Y. Abramov
St. Petersburg, Russia

Clément Acker
Strasbourg, France

Said Adima

Robert Adunka
TRIZ Consulting Group, Germany
http://www.adunka.de/

Sharaf Ageed

Iurii Ageev

Humberto Aguayo Téllez
ITESM, Mexico

Anatoly Agulyansky

Alex Agulyansky

S.S. Ahmed

Hyun-Soo Ahn
Hyundai Motor Group, South Korea

Pavel Akkubekov
Krasnoyarsk, Russia

Grigori Altov

Genrich Saulowich Altshuller

R.B. Aminov

Pesakh R. Amnuel
Beit She'an, Israel

B. Andersen

A.T. Arel

Kartik Ariyur

Yurij Arutyunov

Ekaterina Arutyunova

Aigars Atvars
Riga, Latvia

Jury Avdeyev

Boris M. Axelrod
Russia

Garry Azgaldov

Irina Azizova
St. Petersburg, Russia

Hans Baaijens
Philips Lighting, The Netherlnds

Andrea Badura
Landshut, Germany

Mohamad Zairi Baharom

Mark Bakhrakh
Russia

Dmitri A. Bakhturin
Rosatom, Russia
https://www.facebook.com/dmitriy.bakhturin

Dietrich Balzer
LIFIS, Berlin, Germany

Mark G. Barkan
Education for a New Era, USA

Antoni Baszczeski
ASK Consulting, Poland

Tobias Bayer

Margarita Bdulenko
Krasnogorsk, Russia

Jim Belfiore

Valery Beliltsev
Voronesh, Russia

Natalya Borisovna Beliltseva
Russia

Iouri Belski
Melbourne, Australia

Trizit Benjaboonyazit
Thai-Nichi Institute of Technology, Thailand

Rachid Benmoussa
Marrakesh, Morocco

Victor Berdonosov
Russia

Daria Berdyugina
Strasbourg, France

Tiziana Bertoncelli
Danfoss Silicon Power, Ismaning, Germany

Zoya Bezdel'
Moscow, Russia

Navneet Bhushan
Bangalore, India

Ovidiu Bielefeld
Wuppertal, Germany

Anand Biswas
GE Global Research, India

T.D. Blackburn

Alexej Blagich
Ekaterinburg, Russia

Li Bo

Xu Bo

Marius Boca

Olga Bogatyreva
Bath, UK

Sergej Boika

Aka Boko
FHB Univ., Ivory Coast

Siarhei Boika
V.N. Bolotovsky

Anna Boratyńska-Sala
Cracow University of Technology, Poland

Jan Boratyński
TRIZ – Poland Foundation, Poland

Yuri Borgianni
Bolzano, Italy

Stanislav Borisevich
EPAM Systems, Director, User Experience Desing

Julia Borisova

G.V. Borodastov

Anvar Botashev

Carmen Botezatu

Anatoly Bourov

Igor Boyko

Vitaliy Bozhkov
EPAM, Minsk, Belarus

Emilia Brad
Cluj-Napoca, Romania

Stelian Brad
Cluj-Napoca, Romania

Jim Bradley
New Haven, USA

Antoine Braesch
Strasbourg, France

Ljubov Bragina
St. Petersburg, Russia

M.A. Brenner

Vladimir Bubenzov
Russia

Isak Bukhman
The Altshuller Institute for TRIZ Studies, Inc.

V.A. Bukhvalov

Leo Burov
Russia

Alexander A. Bystritsky
Irkutsk, Russia

Paolo Carrara
Correggio, Italy

Gaetano Cascini
Italia

Denis Cavallucci
Strasbourg, France

Leonid Chechurin
Lappeenranta, Finland

Valeri S. Chernyak
Russia

Natalya Chernych
Volgograd, Russia

Hicham Chibane
Strasbourg, France

Thongchai Chinghatam
Kaetsart Univ., Thailand

Chi-Hyun Cho

Sehoon Cho
Gyeong-Do, South Korea

Oleg Chomyakov
Russia

Jerzy Chrząszcz
Pentacomp, Warsaw, Poland

Cheng Tai Chuang
Minghsin University, Research Assistant, Innovative method teacher

Peter Chuksin
Balarus

Leszek Chybowski

Daniela Gabriela Ciobanu

Dana W. Clarke
USA

R. Cloutier

Amadou Colibaly

Mikael Collan
Lappeenranta, Finland

Franco Concli
Bolzano, Italy

Ionut Condrea

David Worrell Conley
USA

Dustin L. Cruise
USA

A. Czinki

Houcine Dammak
Montréal, Canada

Yuri Danilovsky
QM&E / Gen3 Partners, South Korea

Johannes Daxenberger

MArco Aurelio De Carvalho
UTFPR, Brazil

David Deborin
Urbana-Champaign, USA

Arthur Deder
St. Petersburg, Russia

Frank Delbressine
Einhoven University of Technology, The Netherlands

S.D. Denisov

Igor Devojno
Minsk, Belarus

Simon Dewulf
AULIVE, Australia

Seringe Diagne
Ziguinchor Univ., Senegal

Shanna A. Dichenko
Domodedovo, Russia

Abdellatif Dkhil
Montréal, Canada

Larisa Dmitrienko
USA

Sergey A. Dmitriev
Russia

Vladimir A. Dmitriev
Russia

Christoph Dobrusskin
Philips Innovation Services, The Netherlands
https://innovationorigins.com/nl/tag/christoph-dobrusskin/

E. Domb

Kirill Domkin
NPK Consultants, Moscow, Russia

Ya-fan Dong

Shi Dongyan

Dou Erxiang
Peking, PR China

V.Yu. Doubrov

David Drummonds

Yu-Juan Du
Tianjin, China

Hyman Duan

V.E. Dubrov

Pierre Dumangin
Strasbourg, France

Andrei Dusmikeev
Компания МедиуМ, бренд SolarEnrg, Директор

Andrei Dyachenko

Jamal Echaabi

Olga Eckardt
Wilo SE, Sparkling Spring GmbH, Germany

Rainer Eidloth
Schaeffler Technologies, Herzogenaurach, Germany

Thursday Emmanuel

Vasile Ermolai

Amira Essaid
Strasbourg, France

Mihaela Ețcu

Sergey A. Faer
Academy of Troubleshooting, Moscow, Russia

T. Fagerhaug

Dmitrij Falkov

I. Faller

Jiang Fan

Boris S. Farber
TRIZBiopharma International, New York, USA

Yuri I. Fedosov
St. Petersburg, Russia

Wu Fei

Loe Feijs
Eindhoven, The Netherlands

Victor R. Fey
Detroit, USA

Naum B. Feygenson
Healbe Corporation, Russia

Oleg N. Feygenson
Samsung Electronics, South Korea

V.I. Filatov

Gennady L. Filkovsky

P. Filmore

Pavel Fimin
St. Petersburg, Russia

Alexander Fiseni

I.M. Flickstein

R.S. Florescu

Andrei Vlad Florian
Cluj-Napoca, Romania

Aleksej Fomenko
Moscow, Russia

William Y. Fowlkes

J. Fresner
TRIZ Campus Vienna, Vienna, Austria

Chan-Tang Fu
Vanguard International Semiconductor Corporation, Taiwan

R. Fulbright

Ch. Gadjiev

Marat S. Gafitulin
Zhukovskiy, Russia

T.M. Gafitulin
Russia

Gheorghe Galmadi

V.P. Galyetov

A.S. Galysheva

Ren Gaohui

Erik Garcell

Martha Gardner
GE Global Research, USA

Mickael Gardoni
Montréal, Canada

Rifkat Gareev
Russia

A.N. Garina-Domchenko

Alexander Gasanov
Moscow, Russia

Katarzyna Gawdzińska

Moritz Gekeler
ZMI Strategy Consulting, Germany

Oleg Gerasimov
St. Petersburg, Russia

Vladimir M. Gerasimov
ST. Petersburg, Russia

Michael Gershman
Israel

Mostafa Ghane

Naser Ghannad
Strasbourg, France

Aleksandr Gladkov
Russia

Boris I. Goldovsky
Nishnyi Novgorod, Russia

Georgi G. Golovchenko

Jose Vicente Gomila
Spain

A.N. Goncharov

Igor Gorchakov
Rybinsk, Russia

Yuri V. Gorin
Pensa, Russia

S.L. Gorobchenko

Igor Gredynarov
Ukrainian TRIZ Association, Ukraina

Olena Gredynarova
Zaporozhye, Ukraine

Barbara Gronauer
StrategieInnovation, Hünfeld, Germany

Guillaume Guarino
Strasbourg, France

Sergei Gubanov
Novosibirsk, Russia

Anatoli Guin
Association «Education for a New Era», Russia

Elena Guin
Association «Education for a New Era», Russia

Evgenia Guin
Association «Education for a New Era», Russia

Roland De Guio
Strasbourg, France

T.A. Guseva

Michal Halas
GRUPA ODITK, Poland

Ihar Halchuk

Jens Hammer
Herzogenaurach, Germany

Han Bing
Tianjin, China

Hak-Shon Han

You-Shin Han
South Korea

Masih Hanifi
Strasbourg, France

Jennifer Harlim
Melbourne, Australia

Rainer Hartmann

He Xiang-zi
Harbin, PR China

Cho Jun Hee
South Korea

Lars Hellberg

Jan Hemmelmann

Claudia Hentschel
HTW Berlin, Germany

Chang-Ryong Heo

Michael Herrlich
Erfinder-Akademie, Leipzig, Germany

Kai Hiltmann
Coburg University of Applied Sciences, Germany

Jack Hipple
Tampa, Florida, USA

Nino Hoch
Cluj-Napoca, Romania

Vendetta Holtz
Intel Corporate TRIZ Chapter, USA

Hong Kyun Shim

Zhang Hong

Yoon Hong-yul
TRIZ Center, South Korea

Tan Eng Hoo
Malaysia TRIZ Innovation Association (MyTRIZ), Malaysia

Rostislav Horenyan
EPAM Systems, Проектный менеджер

Tang Houcheng
Harbin Engineering University, PR of China

Remy Houssin
Strasbourg, France

Khoo Boon How

Wan-Lin Hsieh

Jun Hu

Norbert Huber
HS Weihenstephan-Triesdorf, Germany

Morgan Hunt
AbbVie, Inc., USA

Michael Iarossi
Redshift Consulting, Australia

Sergey Ikovenko
MIT, Boston, USA

Igor V. Ilovaisky

Ilya Y. Ilyin
Russia

A.A. Ishak

Gennady I. Ivanov
Angarsk, Russia

Kirill Izmikov

Heikan Izumi
Nippon Bunri University, Japan

Dongsup Jang

Siho Jang

Jürgen Jantschgi
Graz, Austria

Peter Jantschgi
Graz, Austria

Piotr Jazwiecki
Sonion Polska, Poland

Yong Mun Jeon

Jin-Ha Jeong
South Korea

Yang Jie

Pavel Jirman
Liberec, Chech Republic

Yang Jizhong

Jae-Man Joo

Kim Hyo June
South Korea

Ye Lin Junjg

Yuri F. Juravlev
Russia

Rabiah Abdul Kadir

Eduard L. Kagan
Russia

Igor Kaikov

Dmitri A. Kalashnikov

V.S. Kalish

Vasili Kaliteevski
Lappeenranta, Finland
St. Petersburg, Russia

Nikolai Kaloshin
Moscow, Russia

Valeri A. Kamayev

Hadi Kanaan
St. Josephs Univ., Lebanon

Sergey Kandelinsky
Minsk, Belarus

Vadim F. Kaner
Russia

Seunghyun Kang

Sung-Wook Kang

TaeWook Kang
South Korea

Young-Ju Kang
South Korea

Leonid A. Kaplan
OutCompete LLC, USA

S. Kaplan

Mohd Sufian Abdul Karim
Universiti Tenaga Nasional, Malaysia

Mahmoud Karimi
Teheran, Iran

M.G. Karpunin

Alexander G. Kashkarov
Russia

K. Kasravi

Ramez Kassou
NPK Consult, Moscow, Russia

Tim Katzwinkel
Solingen, Germany

Lin Kayser

T.A. Kengerli

Anton Kharitonov
Moscow, Russia

Igor Kholkin
Moscow, Russia

Nikolai Khomenko

Rostislav G. Khorenyan

Yu. Khotimlyansky

Sergej Khovanov

Alexander Khrebtov

Aleksej Khronik

Martin Kiesel
Siemens AG, Germany

Bokyung Kim

Kim Chang Eun

Jung-Hyeon Kim
South Korea

Jae Yeon Kim
South Korea

Jinyong Kim
South Korea

Mansoo Kim
South Korea

Sung Cheol Kim
South Korea

Sang-Ha Kim

Sang-Jong Kim

YunSeok Kim
South Korea

Galen B. King

Robert (Bob) King

Alexander V. Kislov
St. Petersburg, Russia

Ken Pierre Kleemann
Leipzig University, Germany

Ilya Kleyn

Paweł Kłys
ABB, Poland

Pavel Koblenc
EPAM Systems, Проектный менеджер

Krzysztof Kochanowskia

Sam Kogan
USA

Kok Weng Ng

Stanislav A. Kolchanov
Russia

Nikolai Kolchev
Russia

Nikita Kolesnikov
Minsk, Belarus

Karl Koltze
HS Niederrhein, Germany

I.M. Kondrakov

V. A. Korolev

Svetlana Korotkih
Krasnoyarsk, Russia

Anna Kurzun

Alexander Kostin
Central Economics and Mathematics Institute RAS, Russia

Anton Kozhemyako
Business Association TRIZ
Russia
http://batriz.ru/
http://bmtriz.ru/

Ljubov Kozhevnikova
Russia

Nelly Kozyreva
Moscow, Russia
https://kozyreva.ucoz.ru/

Valery Krasnoslobodtsev
Russia

Sergei Kravzov
Kasakhstan

Oleg A. Krayev

Serguei Krouglik
ICG Training & Consulting

Valentina Kryachko
Russia

Dmitry Kucharavy
SeeCore Project, исследователь, преподаватель, консультант

Aleksander V. Kudryavtsev
Russia

Sergei Kukalev
Russia

Anton Kulakov
Moscow, Russia

K.E. Kulakov

Narayanan Kulathuramaiyer
Sarawak, Malaysia

Eduard Kurgi
Russia

Andrei G. Kuryan
Minsk, Belarus
https://www.facebook.com/andrew.kuryan

Valeri P. Kustov

Elvira Kustova
Moscow, Russia

A.M. Kuzmin

Konstantin I. Kuzmin
St. Petersburg, Russia

Alexander Kynin
Russia

Victor Ladoshkin
Russia

Kim Hung Lai

Natalya V. Lampetova
Pensa, Russia

Maciej Lasota
Novismo, Poland

Ralf Laue
Zwickau, Germany

Sabine Lautenschläger
Leipzig University, Germany
https://triz-water.de

Nathan Lauth
Strasbourg, France

Dennis Lazarev

Yury Lebedev
Russia/South Korea

Ahreum Lee

Hee Choon Lee
South Korea

Jae-Min Lee
Samsung Electronics, South Korea

Jun–Young Lee
Samsung Electronics, South Korea

Kangrok Lee

Kyeongwon Lee
KPU, South Korea

Sang-Il Lee

Woon Kyu Lee

David Fabian Leiner
Landshut, Germany

Emanuel Leleito
Nagoya University, Japan

Vassili Lenyaschin
Russia - South Korea

Raphaela Leonhard-Pfleger
Ingolstadt, Germany

Jeremy Lesourd

Anatoly Levenchuk
Moscow, Russia
https://ailev.livejournal.com/

Hao-Yu Li
Tianjin, China

Huangye Li
IMA-InnoCloud, Peking, PR China

Jun Li

Li Jia-yang
Harbin, PR China

Yang Li

Zhen Li

Hu Lianjun

A.Yu. Lichachev

Anatoli Limarenko
Russia

Alp Lin

Show-Jane Lin
Taipeh, Taiwan

Yue Lin
PR China

Youn-Jan Lin
Ming-Hsin University, Taiwan

Nina Linkova
Russia

Karen Lippert

Simon S. Litvin
GEN TRIZ, Boston, USA

Bill Yuanbo Liu

Michael Yongmou Liu
GET Group, PR of China

Pavel Livotov
Offenburg, Germany

Manuel Löwer
Wuppertal, Germany

Irina Loginovskaya

Sergey A. Logvinov
Russia

Arthur Lok
China Institute for Innovation, China

Sergej Lopatin

A. Lovich
Germany

Kunqiang Lui
Gree Electric Appliances Inc. of Zhuhai, PR of China

Li Lui

Yan Lui

Anton Lukash
Volgograd, Russia

A.A. Lymarenko

Alexander L. Lyubomirsky
GEN TRIZ LLC, USA

E. MacGran

Lorenzo Maccioni
Bolzano, Italy

Roberta Maddalena
ZMI Strategy Consulting, Germany

Vladimir Magidenko
Russia

Aisha Mahmood
Namal College, Pakistan

Paola Mainardi

Joanna Majchrzak
Poznan, Poland

Len Malinin
USA

Sergey Malkin
USA

El Hassan Mallil

W. Mallinson

Darrell Mann
Systematic Innovation Ltd, CEO

V.V. Manoilov

Muhammad Mansoor

Galina Marchenko
Russia

Sergey A. Markosov
Russia

Georgij Martinovskij
EPAM Systems, Главный бизнес консультант

Artur Martynov

Mas'Udah
Malang, Indonesia

N. N. Matvienko
Russia

Andrey V. Matyushenko
Russia

Nikolai Maximov
Russia

Oliver Mayer
Bayern Innovativ, Germany

Aziz Maziri

T.A. Mazzuchi

Alexander V. Medvedev
Russia

Mark Meerovich
Ukraina

Mei Choo Ang

Ricardo Mejía-Gutiérrez
Columbia

Azra Memon

Hao Meng

Rajesh Menon
Gilbarco USA, India

Vinodh Mewani
GE Global Research, India

Marek Miądowicz
Poznan, Poland

Tomasz Michalik
SMP Poland Sp. Z o.o., Poland

Valeri Mikhailov
Russia

Kate Mikhaylova

J. Miller

Yan Min

Viktor E. Minaker
Russia

Gu Mingqin

U. Mishra

Igor Misyuchenko
Lithuania

Voluslav V. Mitrofanov
Russia

Maciej Młynarski
Poland

A.A. Mogilin
Russia

M.N. Mogilina
Russia

Rohaya Mohd-Nor
Sarawak, Malaysia

Piotr Mosman
Krasnoyarsk, Russia

Marouane Mouatassim
Montréal, Canada

C. Münzberg
Institute of Product Development, Germany

Konstantin Mulyarchik
Minsk, Belarus

Ingrīda Muraškovska
Latvia

Julius M. Murashkovsky
Latvia

Heungyeol Na
South Korea

Horst Thomas Nähler
c4pi – Center for Product-Innovation, Hünfeld, Germany

Sylvyo Nähter
Continental Automotive GmbH, Germany

Amir Nafi

A. Nagappan

G. Nagashiresha

Toru Nakagawa
Osaka Gakuin University, Japan

Nalini Nanrudaiyan

P.V. Narayan
TRIZ Association of Asia, India
http://trizassociation.org

Alexander F. Narbut
Ukraina

Natalya N. Narbut

Nikolay Nekhoroshkin
Moscow, Russia

Alla Nesterenko
Petrozavodsk, Russia

Thomas Neumuth
ICCAS, Leipzig University, Germany
https://www.iccas.de/mitarbeiter/thomas-neumuth/

Xin Ni
Strasbourg, France

Aleksander Nikashin
Russia

Vladimir N. Nikitin
Angarsk, Russia

Alexej Nilov
Russia

Kiyohisa Nishiyama

Tomasz Nowak

Jerzy Michał Obojski
ABB, Poland

Dmitry Ogievich
Minsk, Belarus

Dong-Seok Oh

Takayoshi Ohtsu

Gabriela Vica Olariu
Cluj-Napoca, Romania

A.A. Olikevich
Russia

Michael A. Orloff
Academy of Instrumental Modern TRIZ, Germany

Anna Orlyanskaya
Volgograd, Russia

Bogdan Oroian

Eugen Otavă
Cluj-Napoca, Romania

Ahmed Ouezgan

Tung-Yueh Pai
Ming-Hsin University of Science and Technology, Taiwan

František Palčák
Civic Association TRIZ SK, Slovak Republic

E.V. Panchikhin
Russia

Francesco Papini
GE Global Research, Germany

Alexander Paputin
Minsk, Belarus

Haejo Park

Sansung Park
LG Electronics, South Korea

Wan-Bok Park

Pierre Parrend
Strasbourg, France

Anton Pasiuta
Moscow, Russia

Valeri V. Pavlov
Russia

Nemanja Peric
Lille, France

Igor Petiy
Russia

Dmitrij Petrov

Denys Petrov
Kazakhstan

Pavel A. Petrov
Moscow, Russia

V.P. Petrov

Lev Pevzner
Russia

Nikhil Phadnis
TRIZ Association of Asia, India
http://trizassociation.org

Shree Phadnis
TRIZ Association of Asia, India
http://trizassociation.org

Tanasak Pheunghua
Thailand

Georgi Pigorov
Ukraina

Aleksey M. Pinyayev
Cincinnati, USA

Michail Plaksin
Perm, Russia

Robert Płatek
ABB, Poland

Richard Platt
ABB, Poland

Anna Pobol

Alexei Podkatilin
Russia

Ivan Podobed
@ Awem Games, Technical Fellow

Igor Polkovnikov

L.M. Polonsky
Russia

M.S. Pomeranets

Eric Prévost
TRIZ France, France

Sergey A. Privalihin
Russia

Alexander Priven
Corning Korea, South Korea

Vladimir Proseanic
USA

Natalya Prosvetova
Спинакер

Valeriy Prushinsky
Samsung Electronics, South Korea

Wojciech Przetakiewicz
Maritime University of Szczecin, Poland

Yuliya Pyao

Qiao anying
Northeastern University, Shenyang, PR China

Liu Qin

Kseniya Rabchynskaya

Zulhasni Abdul Rahim
Proton Holding, Malaysia

Suresh Rajan

K. Rantanen

Bernard Rausin
HELMO, Belgium

K.C. Rea

Elena Redkolis
NPK Consultants, Moscow, Russia
https://www.facebook.com/eredkolis

Werner Regen
LIFIS, Berlin, Germany

E. Rivin

Francois Rousselet
Strasbourg, France

Michèle Routley

Joseph Patrick B. Roxas
University of the Philippines, Philippines

Zinovy Royzen
Moldova

Ivan Rubanov

Mikhail S. Rubin
Moscow, Russia
https://www.facebook.com/mihail.rubin

Natalja Rubina
Moscow, Russia

Zhang Rui

Aleksei Ruin
Russia

Davide Russo
Bergamo, Italy

Peter Rutten
IDC Technologies, Boston, MA, USA

Anna Ryabchuk
CTTIT, St. Peterburg, Russia
https://cttit.ru

Vladimir Y. Rychagov
Algorithm Ltd., Russia

I.S. Sacharov

Yuri P. Salamatov
Russia

Radik Salikhzyanov
Nishnekamsk, Russia

Vadim N. Salnikov

Ahmed Samet
Strasbourg, France

Juri Samochvalov
Russia

S. Sarkani

Nikolaj Saunin
Moscow, Russia

Stéphane Savelli
MP Solving, Belgium

Andrey Savenkov
Moscow, Russia

Manabu Sawaguchi
WASEDA University, Japan

Stefan Schaper
Tutzing, Germany

Rashid Scharipov
Russia

Uwe Schaumann
Oberderdingen, Germany

Johan Scheers

Arthur Schleicht
Neunkirchen, Germany

Nadine Schlüter
Wuppertal, Germany

A. Schmidt
Continental Automotive GmbH, Germany

Justus Schollmeyer
Second Negation, Berlin, Germany

Eckhard Schueler-Hainsch
ZMI Strategy Consulting, Germany

Pavel Sedykh
Algorithm Ltd., Russia

Arun Prasad Chandra Sekaran
Offenburg, Germany

Alexander B. Selyutsky
Petrozavodsk, Russia

Lyudmila Semyonova
Russia

Jiho Seo
Samsung Electronics, South Korea

Seo Seongmin

Avraam Seredinski
France

Georgi Severinets
Moscow, Russia

K. Shahrul

R.B. Shapiro

Mikhail Sharapov

Nikolai Shchedrin
Moscow, Russia

Alexey Shchinnikov
Saratov, Russia
https://www.facebook.com/ashinnikov

Issac Lim Sing Sheng
Monash University Malaysia, Malaysia

Jaemin Shim

Dong-Lyoul Shin
South Korea

Gwang-Seob Shin

Min-Soo Shin

Dmitri Shironosov

Nikolay Shkolnik
USA

Oleg Shmigelsky
Belarus

Anton Shokin
Nevalink, St. Peterburg, Russia

Nikolay Shpakovsky
Belarus
http://www.target-invention.com

Larisa Shragina
Ukraina

Konstantin Shukmin
Tauranga, New Zealand

R.F. Shukov

Wu Shuqin

Mikhail Shusterman
Norilsk, Russia

Vissarion Sibiryakov

Valeri Sichev
Russia

Tatjana Sidorchuk
Russia

Dimitri Sidorovitch

Frieder Sieber
LIFIS, Berlin, Germany

Irina Sigalovsky
USA

Arlindo Silva
Singapore, Singapore

Sergey Simakov

Michelle Simpson

Kayhan Sirdar
University of Warwick, UK

Vladimir Sizikov
Neunkirchen, Germany

Kiril Sklobovsky
Russia

Lyudmila Skorobogatova

Alexander Skuratovich
Minsk, Belarus

M. Slocum

G.I. Slugin

E. E. Smirnov

Evgenia Smirnova

Svetlana Smirnova
Kasan, Russia

Maksymilian Smolnik
AGH University of Science and Technology, Poland

Alexander Sokol
Latvia

Sergej Sokolov

Alexander Solodkin
Minsk, Belarus

Elena Solodkina
Minsk, Belarus

Dong-Il Son

Mi Jeong Song
Samsung Electronics, South Korea

Xiaolei Song

Yong Won Song
South Korea

Zhitao Song
Tianjin, China

Valeri V. Souchkov
Enschede, Netherlands
https://www.facebook.com/valeri.souchkov

Christian Spreafico
Bergamo, Italy

Anca Stan
Cluj-Napoca, Romania

Irena Stańczak
Old Polish University, Poland

Inna Stasyuk

Marina Stepanchikova
Moscow, Russia

Mandy Stoop
Fontys, The Netherlands

Oleg Strelchenko

Boris Stroganov

Egil Stryken
ABB, Norway

Yuri Stupniker
Ukraina

Mohamad Kadim Suaidi
Sarawak, Malaysia

Jianguang Sun
Tianjin, China

Yongwei Sun
NICE - National Institute of low-Carbon and clean Energy, PR of China

Peter Pavel Surkov
Russia

Viktor Svobodov
BATRIZ, Ekaterinburg, Russia

Sergej Sysoev

Karlo Tablizo
Movmento Inc., Philippines

Srikanth Tadepalli

Viesturs Tamuzs
Altshuller Institute, Worcester, Massachusetts

Eng Hoo Tan
Multimedia Development Corporation, Malaysia

Tan Qingji
Harbin, PR China

Runhua Tan
Tianjin, China

Da-ming Tang

Tony Tanoyo
Melbourne, Australia

Mariam Altaf Tarar
University of Nottingham, Malaysia

Galina Terekhova
Chelyabinsk, Russia

J. Terninko

R. Tharmann

Rainer Thiel
LIFIS, Bugk bei Storkow, Germany

Christian M. Thurnes
HS Kaiserslautern, Germany

R. van den Tillaart

Viktor I. Timochov
Gomel, Belarus

Marina Toeters
by-wire.net, The Netherlands

A.S. Tokarev
Russia

Aleksander Torgashev
Russia

Alexander V. Trigub
Russia

Andrei G. Trostyansky
Moscow, Russia

Valery M. Tsourikov
Predizo LLC, Belarus

Rohan Turior

Anton P. Tyukov
Volgograd, Russia

Peter Ulan
USA

Vladinir Urazajev
Russia

Sergei Vachrushev
Krasnoyarsk, Russia

Tito Kishan Vemuri
Association for TRIZ and Technical Innovation (ATTI), India

Mihail Verbitsky
USA

Igor M. Vertkin
Baku, Azerbaidshan

Vladimir Nicolayevich Vihorev
Russia

Riho Viik
Estonia

Igor L. Vikentiev
Russia
https://vikent.ru

José Roberto Espinoza Villarroe
Open TRIZ Second Wave Chile SpA, Chile

Svetlana V. Vishnepolschi
USA

Yuri I. Volotkin
Moscow, Russia

Michael K. Waldman
USA

Stuart G. Walesh
USA

Yuhui Wan

Congying Wang
Tianjin, China

Fanfan Wang
Tianjin, China

Jian Wang

Kang Wang
Tianjin, China

Peiyuan Wang
Harbin, PR China

Wang Tian
Harbin, PR China

Wang Wenfu
Tianjin, PR China

Wenlong Wang

Xuerui Wang
Tianjin, China

Yu Wang
Tianjin, PR China

Wang Yan-wei
Harbin, PR China

Sandeep H. Wankhade
TRIZ Association of Asia, India
http://trizassociation.org

Olaf Weber
Berlin, Germany
https://somales.de/

Shi Weigang

Chen Wenxin

Jochen Wessner
Gerlingen, Germany

Katarzyna Wontorczyk

Monika Woźniak
University of Gdansk, Poland

Chunlong Wu
Hebei University, PR China

Qiong Wu

Dao-zheng Xi

Sun Xiaofeng

Zheng Xiaoyan

He Xu

Liang Xuemei

P.A. Yakimchuk

Sergey A. Yakovenko
RUSAL Corporation, Russia

Jun-jie Yan

Yang He
Harbin, PR China

Sergey Yatsunenko
Novismo, Warsaw, Poland

Andrej Yefimov
Russia

V.A. Yefimov

V.I. Yefremov

Muhammad Irshad Yehya

Hyung-Seok Yeo

Teong San Yeoh
Malaysia TRIZ Innovation Association, Malaysia

Vladislav Yu. Yeremin

K.A. Yermolov

Olga Yevstifeyeva
Pensa, Russia

Greg Yezersky
Strategic Innovation, Hünfeld, Germany

Wang Yijun

Zhang Ying

Hongyul Yoon
South Korea

Fei Yu

Yu.A. Yudin

Igor Zadesenets
Ramat Gan, Israel

Andreas Zagos
Cluj-Napoca, Romania

Gafur Zainiev
USA

Alex N. Zakharov
USA

Marek Zaleski

Cécilia Zanni
Strasbourg, France

Igor Zasedenets
Tel Aviv, Israel

Erjia Zhang

Zhang Jianhui
Tianjin, PR China

Lulu Zhang
Tianjin, PR China

Peng Zhang

Zhang Ting
Chongqing, PR China

Wucheng Zhang
Tsinghua University, China

Wenxu Zhang
Tianjin, China

Xinyu Zhang
Tianjin, China

Mike Min Zhao
TRIZ Research Council of China Association of Inventions, China

Ruikai Zhao
Tianjin, China

Zhao Xin-jun
Northeastern University, Shenyang, PR China

Li Zhen
Harbin, PR China

Leping Zheng

Yuan Zhigang
China Railway Eryuan Engineering Group Co, China

Zheng Zhijun

Alena Zhivotova
Russia

Zhong Yingb
Northeastern University, Shenyang, PR China

Zhou Zaolin
Hubei, PR China

R.F. Zhuckov

Viktoria Zinner

Miloslava Zinovkina
Russia

Boris L. Zlotin

Esther S. Zlotina

Dietmar Zobel
Ingenieurbüro für Systemtechnik, Wittenberg

Baochao Zong

V.V. Zubarev

Alla V. Zusman

Ives de Saeger
P41, Belgium